HARLEY SPENCER - PIZZA GIRL

Harley Spencer,nasceu a 5 de Dezembro,1990 . Living in PA,,USA,at 21 og age,here she is,ready to shake the world.

Harley Spencer on her own words:

My Eyes:
Naturally brown, but I wear prescription colored contacts.
Hair:
Usually my hair is dark brown, but occasionally its dyed different colors.
Bust:
34 B
Sexual Orientation:
Bisexual- I date men that don't mind if I want to have some fun with a girl!
Favorite Sexual Position:
Missionary and any style of doggie.
Turn ons:
Surprises, style, affection, good conversationalist, adventurous, understanding.
Turn offs:
Aggression, poor hygiene, closed minds, pick up lines. 

But here is the best that harley said in an interview :

"I love being nude in the Internet and I am good at it,obviously...
...Ladies if you say,you want to be wanted,but you don t have to be a dirty whore to be wanted," then you aren't in your right mind. I have 3 words for the people who believe sex, nudity, promiscuity and overall flaunting my goods is disgusting: Go fuck yourself. My body is, well, mine, and I will do with it what I please. "

YOU GOTTA LOVE THIS GIRL 100% CORRECT ATITUDE!!!!

Plus she also love her wihte skin,dark hair and lips.

Now Harley Spencer on my words.
I am lucky to say i manged to interact with Harley as she also became a member of "The Mob" in wich i am the Godfather.
She is interactive,and allthough with the looks of a superstar,Harley is stil humble and has the girl next door look and behaviour.
Working in a Pizza shop,she once promised me she'd made the best Pizza i ever had (no Mushrooms,please).....so thake that on in your face,Pizza-Hut.And she does appreciate every vote and every support u give her in contests.
This girl gotta a Gothic kinda look.
White skin,Serious look,stuning and fragile,she makes you wanna have the wildest sex night,or simply cuddle her ,hold her and tell her everything´s gonna be alright,when she comes home from a hard day of work.


"She wakes up when i sleep
To talk to ghosts like in the movies,
If you don follow What i mean
I sure don't mean to be confusin,
They say when she laughs,
She wants to cry.
Dont know if its love,lust,
Or just my Mind I'm loosing.
Nobody Knows,bur a Wild Flower Still grows"






Harley in not yet completely in Porn, but already posing for Penthouse,no Harcore scenes but already makes us go crazy and hot.
Mr Davidson should feel proud,after all this girl with whom he shares the Harley name,keep up (even higher) the style and looks that this name brings to our minds.
Plus,she inteacts for real,chats with fans,and has a good sense of humour...oh,and she did recently claimed..."She loves a good DP in the morning"....Douple Posting...not Double penetration you evel pervs....or was it both?....gues yall jus have to wonder....
 meanwhile
VOTE IN HARLEY SPENCER ON MISS FREEONES 2012 AT THIS LINK:
http://miss.freeones.com/contestlist.html 




























HARLEY SPENCER IS IN SEVERAL CATEGORIES IN MISS FREONES-2012,SO SEARCH HER NAME AND PLEASE VOTE FOR HER AT


http://miss.freeones.com/contestlist.html


JOIN HARLEY AND TAKE A RIDE ON THE WILD SIDE ON HER OFFICIAL WEBSITE


http://harleyspencer.com/


FOLLOW HARLEY,STALK HE (IN A GOOD WAY) AT HER OFFICIAL TWITTER

http://twitter.com/#!/harley__spencer
You have read this article Harley Spencer / Naked American girls / Porn Stars / Sex / sexo with the title HARLEY SPENCER - PIZZA GIRL. You can bookmark this page URL http://tangledinsanity.blogspot.com/2012/04/harley-spencer-pizza-girl.html. Thanks!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...